vincere alla roulette on line best system roulette sistemi roulette metodi roulette guadagnare alla roulette software roulette per vincere alla roulette on line casino on line bot roulette roulette bot

Click here for access to the Privacy Policy or please read on the Cookie Policy. (Guarantor’s decision of 8 May 2014 published in Official Gazette 126 of June 3, 2014 Ides transposition of Directive 2002/58 / EC). This document is an integral part of ”information web site” and is prepared exclusively in this mode to allow the user a better understanding about the use and Disabling cookies. It is specified that the user can express their options on the use of cookies on this site www.softwareroulette.com (see detailed list in the section “types of cookies”) even through the browser settings by following the instructions below. The user can also set the “private browsing” that allows the user to surf the Internet without saving any information about sites, the pages visited, of any passwords you entered and information on other parameters.
 

How to disable cookies

Note: In relation to the user from turning off of all kinds of cookies (including technical) has certain site features may be reduced or not available. Google To disable the use of analytical cookies and prevent Google Analitycs to collect browsing data you can download the component here: To disable the use of cookies by Google please visit this page.
 

How to disable cookies via browser

Firefox

► Disabling cookies on Chrome

► Disabling cookies on Internet Explorer

► Disabling cookies on Safari

► Disabling cookies on Opera
 

How to disable cookies from specific third party services

► Google services

► Facebook

► Twitter

► Histats

► Addthis

► Disqus

► Cloudflare

► Amazon

► Digital Advertising Alliance Consumer Choice (to block third-party cookies)

► Your Online Choices (to block third-party cookies)
 

Deleting Flash cookies

► Flash Player If you use a Web browser not listed above, please refer to the documentation or online help of your browser to get more information. Users are informed that the data serves as a purely technical as an intermediary for the links provided in this document and can not take any responsibility in case of any change.
 

COOKIE

Cookies are small text strings that the sites visited by the user to send its terminal (usually the browser), where they are stored before being transmitted back to the same sites at the next visit to the same user. In addition to the cookies they are subject to the provision of the Guarantor other similar tools (Web Beacons / Web Bugs, clear GIFs or other) that allow the user identification or terminal. During the navigation of a site, the user can receive on his terminal even cookies that are sent from different web sites or servers (the “Third Party”), on which they may reside some elements (such as, for example, images, maps, sounds, specific links to pages on other domains) on the same site that are visiting. Cookies, usually present in browsers of users in very large numbers and sometimes even large temporal persistence characteristics, are used for different purposes: running computer authentication, tracking sessions, storing information about specific configurations regarding the users who access server, etc. In order to achieve proper regulation of these devices, it is necessary to distinguish job you do not have the technical characteristics that differentiate them from each other precisely on the basis of the objectives pursued by those who use them. In this direction has moved, however, the legislature itself, which, in implementation of the provisions of Directive 2009/136 / EC, has brought the obligation to obtain the prior and informed consent of users to install cookies used for purposes other than purely technical (cfr. art. 1, paragraph 5, letter. a), of Legislative Decree no. 28 May 2012, n. 69, which amended Article. 122 of the Code).
 

More information about the cookies used by the site www.softwareroulette.com

When you visit this site, they can be introduced into the computer or other device “first party cookies” (generated and used by this site) and also “thirdy party cookies” (generated on this site by third parties). Please note that the discontinuance of certain cookies may limit your ability to use the site and prevent you from fully benefiting all the features and services available. To decide what to accept and reject, we indicate below a description of the cookies used by www.softwareroulette.com.
 

Types of cookies

 
Navigation cookies. They are cookies that ensure normal navigation and use of the website and that allow connection between the server and the user’s browser. These cookies allow the site to work properly and allow you to view the contents on the device used. Without these cookies, some feature requests such as log in to the site or the creation of a shopping cart for online shopping may not be provided. The navigation cookies are cookies and technicians are needed to operate the site.
 
Functional cookies. Cookies are stored in the computer or other device that, according to the user’s request, adjust the choices of the same, to allow it to ricordargliele in order to optimize and deliver an improved navigation and custom within the service or access to this site (eg logging of passwords in sensitive areas, recording the products in the cart to get a chance to ritrovarseli in the next session, to save the selected language, viewing a video or the ability to comment on blogs, etc.). The functional cookies are not essential to the operation of the website, but improve the quality and experience of navigation.
 
Analytical cookies They are cookies that collect information about how you use the website, such as which web pages are visited most often. This site uses cookies to third parties “Google Analytcs”, a statistical analysis service provided and operated by Google that allows you to analyze, anonymously, as users visit the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website by you (including your IP address) is transmitted and stored by Google on servers. Useful addresses to better understand the privacy policy of Google Analytics: – http://www.google.com/analytics/terms/it.html – http://www.google.com/privacypolicy.html Analytical cookies are not essential to the functioning of the site.
 
Cookies from third-party profiling. These cookies allow you to create profiles related to you and are used in order to send advertising messages in line with the preferences expressed by the same part of surfing the net. As the user navigates on this site or networked these cookies are useful to show products of your interest or similar to those shown. This type of cookie is not essential to the functioning of the site. On this site www.softwareroulette.com may be present third-party cookies, that is sent by other companies. On third-party cookies Roulette Software does not have control of the information provided by cookies and does not have access to such data. This information is controlled by the second when third-party companies mentioned in the relevant privacy policy. On this site are not currently present Google and doubleclick google adservices. For more information: http://www.google.it/intl/it/policies/technologies/ads/
 

APPLICAZIONE DELLA PRESENTE INFORMATIVA

Se avete dubbi riguardo la presente Informativa, contattate innanzitutto Software Roulette, inviando una e-mail a info@softwareroulette.com.
 

CHANGES TO THIS STATEMENT/h5>
Software Roulette it reserves the right to update this policy to adapt it to the right, and taking due account of the suggestions submitted by employees, customers, employees and users. It is advisable to frequently visit this page to review any updates. In case of reporting, Software Roulette substantial changes prominently post such changes. Legislative Decree no. 196/2003: Art. 7 – Right to access personal data and other rights 1. The party concerned has the right to obtain confirmation of whether or not personal data concerning him, even if not yet recorded, and their communication in intelligible form. 2. You have the right to obtain information: a) origin of personal data; b) the purposes and methods of treatment; c) the logic applied in case of processing with the aid of electronic instruments; d) the identity of the owner, manager and the representative appointed under article 5, paragraph 2; e) subjects or categories of persons to whom the data may be communicated or who can learn about them as appointed representative in the State, managers or agents. 3. The person concerned has the right to obtain: a) updating, rectification or, when interested, integration of data; b) the cancellation, anonymization or blocking of data processed unlawfully, including data whose retention is unnecessary for the purposes for which the data were collected or subsequently processed; c) certification that the operations in letters a) and b) have been notified, also as regards their content, to those to whom the data were communicated or disclosed, except if this requirement It proves impossible or involves a manifestly disproportionate to the protected right. 4. You have the right to object, in whole or in part: a) for legitimate reasons the processing of personal data concerning him, if pertinent to the purpose of collection b) the processing of personal data for purposes of sending advertising materials or direct selling or for carrying out market research or commercial communication.
 
This page is visible through links from all pages of the website in accordance with art. 122 seconds paragraph of Legislative Decree no. 196/2003 and as a result of simplified procedures for the information and the acquisition of consent for the use of cookies published in the Official Gazette 126 of June 3, 2014, and its record of 229 measures of 8 May 2014.

buttonenglish01

Our Facebook Page

Click on Like Button on our Facebook Page for regular updates

TRANSLATOR

EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseRussianSpanish

Call us on Skype

Follow Us on Social

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedinrssyoutube
Nessun campo trovato.
Flag Counter

YouTube Channel

youtube-icon

Demo Videos

Tutorial Bot Roulette
Random Predictor
Bot Predictor 2017

Last posts